RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UC Irvine Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Anteaters
Irvine, California, 92697, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marie Brashears
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
43
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
University of California, Irvine, Irvine, CA, US, 92697
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Snail's Pace
adidas/Movin
Amour Athletics
Arc racing p
Arete West
Asics Aggie Run
Azusa Pacific
Beasts TC
Big Bear Track Club
Biola
Brazil
BrOC TC
Brooks ID
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast
Cal Poly DC
Calgary Int
Calgary Warriors
Canguros
Chino Hills Flash
Chula Vista Elite
Club Deporti
Club Velazco
CS Fullerton
CS Northridge
CS San Marcos
DoublePillar
Ecpast
Edmonton Intl
Empire Track Club
Fairy Tail
Galatians Tr
Global Throw
God Speed Tr
Grand Canyon
Great Britain
GT Elite
Hawaii Manoa
HTCB
IDRD-COLOMBIA
Iron Wood TC
Legacy Athletics
LODP
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Lucky Strike
Marymount College
Matua Atletiks
Michigan
Milestone
NAI
Nevada-Las Vegas
New York Athlet
New Zealand
Nike
Nike Team Run L
North Dakota
Northern Arizona
osxc
OTC Elite
Phoenix Elite
Pike TC
Point Loma Nazarene
Porvenir - Colombia
Rucker Inter
Run With Us
San Diego State
Sheffield El
Skechers
SNA Foggia ITALY
So Cal Roadrun
So Cal Striders
South Bay TC
Southern Utah
Spain
Speed Runner
Tarsus TC
Team F.O.C.O
The Janes El
Throwing Zon
Trojan TC
U of San Diego
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Cruz
UCLA
Ultimate A.C.
Unattached
Warrior TC
Wes Williams Eli
Westmont
Windsor
Winnipeg Optimist
World Athlet
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Jeffery
Chula Vista Elit
10.28
nwi
1
2
Smith, Oluseyi
Calgary Warriors
10.56
nwi
1
3
LeBlanc, Michael
Calgary Warriors
10.58
nwi
1
4
Parker, Lance
God Speed Tr
10.61
nwi
1
5
Brusenback, Chris
11
Azusa Pacific
10.61
nwi
1
6
Thurber, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
10.63
nwi
1
7
Crenshaw, Khoury
9
Michigan
10.74
nwi
1
1
Jamison, Vernon
12
Northern Arizona
10.75
nwi
3
1
Nolan, Codie
11
Michigan
10.78
nwi
2
2
Maye, Chris
10
Michigan
10.81
nwi
2
8
Holland, Jaquan
12
Unattached
10.88
nwi
1
3
Hollis, Chris
Unattached
10.89
nwi
2
4
Lucas, Jordan
9
CS San Marcos
10.95
nwi
2
2
Mansaray, Alhaji
11
Winnipeg Optimis
10.96
nwi
3
5
Cody, Kolton
11
UC Irvine
11.02
nwi
2
6
Bymoen, Alex
10
Calgary Int
11.03
nwi
2
1
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
11.04
nwi
4
3
Samking, Wilfred
11
Winnipeg Optimis
11.06
nwi
3
7
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
11.06
nwi
2
8
Theijs, Niels
11
Grand Canyon
11.10
nwi
2
4
Smith, Nicholas
11
Northern Arizona
11.19
nwi
3
2
Steinbroner, Colin
11
Long Beach State
11.22
nwi
4
3
Wilhelm, Connor
Unattached
11.25
nwi
4
5
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
11.27
nwi
3
4
Hamill, Michael
9
UC Irvine
11.29
nwi
4
5
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
11.37
nwi
4
6
Lee, Montre
10
Unattached
11.40
nwi
3
6
Travis, Jerry
11
Grand Canyon
11.45
nwi
4
7
Duque, Joshua
11
Unattached
11.60
nwi
4
8
Bochm, Carlos
Speed Runner
11.62
nwi
4
1
Tagulao, John
9
CS San Marcos
11.63
nwi
5
2
Phillips, Cory
10
Unattached
11.67
nwi
5
3
Hernandez, Justin
Unattached
11.74
nwi
5
4
Plyler, Devan
10
CS San Marcos
11.99
nwi
5
7
Turkson, Patrick
Unattached
12.23
nwi
3
5
Biggers, Kevin
Trojan TC
12.52
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Kind
12
Unattached
20.93
nwi
4
1
Parker, Lance
God Speed Tr
21.06
nwi
1
2
Jamison, Vernon
12
Northern Arizona
21.31
nwi
1
3
Miller, Ray
Phoenix Elite
21.36
nwi
1
4
Gray, Brent
Unattached
21.45
nwi
1
5
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
21.48
nwi
1
1
Thurber, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
21.51
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
21.79
nwi
2
3
Lucas, Jordan
9
CS San Marcos
21.80
nwi
2
4
Schneider, Taylor
12
Northern Arizona
21.81
nwi
2
5
Hollis, Chris
Unattached
21.93
nwi
2
6
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
21.96
nwi
1
2
Ralston, Josh
11
Grand Canyon
22.03
nwi
4
1
Parker, Antwon
Ecpast
22.12
nwi
3
7
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
22.13
nwi
1
2
Cervera, Rodrigo
Canguros
22.18
nwi
3
6
Washington, Philip
11
Michigan
22.28
nwi
2
7
Theijs, Niels
11
Grand Canyon
22.31
nwi
2
3
Williams Minguez, Sean
Spain
22.49
nwi
3
4
Guy, Eric
10
Winnipeg Optimis
22.61
nwi
3
5
Ellis, Ricky
10
Long Beach State
22.71
nwi
3
6
Noble, Markel
11
Unattached
22.83
nwi
3
7
Steinbroner, Colin
11
Long Beach State
22.94
nwi
3
3
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
23.20
nwi
4
8
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
23.22
nwi
2
4
Durojaiye, Olatunbosun
11
Unattached
23.37
nwi
4
8
Duque, Joshua
11
Unattached
23.40
nwi
3
5
Falls, Shayon
10
UC Irvine
23.50
nwi
4
6
White, Sukari
5
Unattached
24.33
nwi
4
7
Black, Tyrell
12
Unattached
24.68
nwi
4
8
Spooney, John
12
Michigan
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Kind
12
Unattached
45.87
4
1
Cleveland Jr., Keith
Unattached
47.51
1
2
al Nasser, Adel
12
Northern Arizona
48.13
1
3
Miller, Ray
Phoenix Elite
48.35
1
4
Wesson, Manoah
Unattached
48.39
1
1
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
48.42
2
2
Allanarem, Isaac
9
Grand Canyon
48.90
2
3
Williams Minguez, Sean
Spain
49.02
2
5
zimmerman, darion
11
Unattached
49.04
1
4
Olson, Tyler
10
North Dakota
49.29
2
6
Washington, Philip
11
Michigan
49.61
1
7
Schneider, Taylor
12
Northern Arizona
49.78
1
1
Parker, Antwon
Ecpast
49.79
3
5
Ham, Mykeal
9
Grand Canyon
49.80
2
2
Guy, Eric
10
Winnipeg Optimis
49.87
3
6
Terry, Philip
9
Grand Canyon
49.99
2
3
Ellis, Ricky
10
Long Beach State
50.45
3
2
Fisher, James
10
Northern Arizona
50.57
4
7
millner, robert
9
Unattached
50.63
2
4
millner, Bob
9
Unattached
50.70
3
5
Falls, Shayon
10
UC Irvine
50.97
3
6
Payne, Roosevelt
12
Unattached
51.19
3
7
Durojaiye, Olatunbosun
11
Unattached
51.59
3
8
Flowers, Shane
Unattached
51.95
2
8
Chin, Michael
10
Northern Arizona
51.95
3
3
Kanchan, Karan
Unattached
51.96
4
8
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
52.23
1
4
Taylor, Josiah
12
Westmont
52.51
4
5
Banda, Oscar
Canguros
52.84
4
6
Lawson, Peter
Unattached
52.88
4
7
tan, jonathan
Arc racing p
57.03
4
8
Black, Tyrell
12
Unattached
57.56
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davila, Michael
Empire Track Clu
1:48.24
1
2
Jock, Charles
OTC Elite
1:48.29
1
3
Bellemore, Corey
Windsor
1:49.55
1
4
Low, Chris
12
Long Beach State
1:50.82
1
5
Thompson, Isaiah
10
UC Irvine
1:51.17
1
6
Mitchell, Cameron
Amour Athletics
1:52.81
1
1
Cook, Brandon
Pike TC
1:53.13
2
2
Washington, Justin
10
CS San Marcos
1:53.15
2
3
Reed, Ben
11
Michigan
1:53.49
2
4
Espino, George
9
Southern Utah
1:54.25
2
7
Camacho, Alberto
Empire Track Clu
1:54.39
1
5
Orozco, Jacob
11
Long Beach State
1:54.58
2
6
Chin, Michael
10
Northern Arizona
1:54.70
2
7
Williams, Jake
11
UC Irvine
1:54.80
2
8
Gronotte, Alex
9
CS San Marcos
1:55.57
2
1
Meferia, Fereon
11
CS San Marcos
1:56.37
3
9
Graham, Lucas
11
Cal Baptist
1:56.72
2
10
Robinson, George
GT Elite
1:56.85
2
11
Blackman, Climonte
12
Long Beach State
1:57.02
2
2
Lujan, Julian
11
UC Irvine
1:57.26
3
3
Gonzalez, Brandon
10
Grand Canyon
1:57.88
3
1
Camarena, Christopher
9
CS San Marcos
1:58.77
4
4
Davies, John
9
Unattached
1:59.13
3
5
Meza, Kalen
9
Grand Canyon
1:59.19
3
6
Flores, Cristian
Unattached
1:59.36
3
7
Vasquez, Luis
10
CS San Marcos
1:59.44
3
8
Laurenzana, Zachery
11
CS San Marcos
1:59.49
3
12
Martore, Anthony
12
Unattached
2:00.37
2
9
Pleitez, David
11
Unattached
2:00.79
3
10
Butler, Michael
Amour Athletics
2:00.84
3
11
Swann, Daniel
11
Cal Baptist
2:01.17
3
12
Girolamo, Anthony
12
CS San Marcos
2:01.19
3
2
tan, jonathan
Arc racing p
2:01.24
4
3
Ing, Steven
11
CS San Marcos
2:01.32
4
13
Sorensen, Andrew
Cal Poly DC
2:01.49
3
4
Amezcua, Rodolfo
10
Unattached
2:01.68
4
14
Smith, Michael
Unattached
2:02.04
3
5
Yamaya, Takehiro
9
UC Santa Cruz
2:02.16
4
6
Pfeiffer, Mitchell
10
Unattached
2:02.43
4
7
Van Beurden, Daniel
9
LODP
2:02.54
4
8
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
2:03.28
4
9
Vallejo, Issac
9
CS San Marcos
2:04.37
4
10
Larrieu, Ronald
Unattached
2:04.76
4
11
Tackett, Easton
12
CS San Marcos
2:06.13
4
12
Wright, Dean
9
Unattached
2:07.27
4
13
Tey, Andrew
12
Unattached
2:07.83
4
14
Irani, Arman
12
Unattached
2:10.53
4
8
Emmen, Tetlo
Brooks ID
NT
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beamish, Hugo
12
HTCB
3:47.69
1
2
Cornish, Tim
New Zealand
3:49.34
1
3
Potts, Aaron
10
Azusa Pacific
3:49.49
1
4
Gutierrez, Luis
Unattached
3:49.89
1
5
Thomas, Derek
Asics Aggie Run
3:50.74
1
6
Sattler, Jeffrey
11
Michigan
3:51.18
1
7
Karr, Nathan
10
Michigan
3:52.33
1
8
Gonzalez, Omar
Empire Track Clu
3:52.46
1
1
Falk, Nick
12
Unattached
3:52.96
4
2
BRATLEY, JARRED
10
Michigan
3:53.61
4
1
Espino, George
9
Southern Utah
3:53.88
2
2
Duerksen, Carter
10
Unattached
3:54.13
2
3
Maize, Ryan
11
CS San Marcos
3:54.39
2
3
Benoit, Austin
9
Michigan
3:54.63
4
9
Thompson, Isaiah
10
UC Irvine
3:54.81
1
4
Robert, Valentin
11
Cal Baptist
3:54.86
2
1
Ford, Cameron
10
Long Beach State
3:55.95
3
5
Kennell, Liam
9
Southern Utah
3:56.10
2
2
Szogi, Istvan
9
Southern Utah
3:56.28
3
10
Arcos, Raul
Nike Team Run L
3:56.67
1
3
Wright, Matthew
11
Southern Utah
3:57.03
3
6
Gibson, Daniel
12
Loyola Marymount
3:57.99
2
7
Gardiner, John
Cal Coast
3:58.82
2
8
Sanchez, AJ
11
BrOC TC
3:58.87
2
4
Miyazawa, Shinano
11
Southern Utah
3:58.90
3
11
Naden, Bennett
3
Unattached
3:59.20
1
9
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
12
Grand Canyon
3:59.53
2
5
Seale, Parker
12
Unattached
3:59.56
3
6
Kipkorir, Ken
9
Cal Baptist
4:00.01
3
7
Wenslow, Jarrick
9
Northern Arizona
4:00.04
3
12
LaMarra, Paul
Windsor
4:00.32
1
10
Glassey, Brian
12
Unattached
4:00.40
2
11
Ing, Steven
11
CS San Marcos
4:00.57
2
8
Castillo, Caesar
11
CS San Marcos
4:00.69
3
9
Williams, Luke
Cal Poly DC
4:00.92
3
10
Girolamo, Anthony
12
CS San Marcos
4:01.11
3
11
Velasco, Andres
10
Long Beach State
4:01.22
3
12
Harwood, Tyler
Cal Poly DC
4:01.78
2
13
Martin, Riley
11
UC Irvine
4:02.09
1
12
Smith, Cole
Unattached
4:03.96
3
13
Salinas, Salvador
11
Unattached
4:04.03
2
13
Hines, Tyre
11
Cal Baptist
4:05.19
3
14
Radi, Waseem
9
Loyola Marymount
4:05.25
3
15
hayes, malik
11
Fairy Tail
4:06.90
3
14
Champagne, Aric
Asics Aggie Run
4:07.72
1
16
Wells, Nicolas
9
Loyola Marymount
4:07.81
3
17
Owens, Logan
9
Unattached
4:08.78
3
4
Allevato, Alex
9
UC Irvine
4:09.52
4
5
Ceja, Chris
10
CS San Marcos
4:10.30
4
6
Salas-Reyes, Edgar
8
Club Deporti
4:10.73
4
7
Wilson, Joshua
9
Unattached
4:11.10
4
18
Vargas, Ryan
11
Loyola Marymount
4:11.17
3
8
Baker, Christopher
9
Grand Canyon
4:11.29
4
9
Yamaya, Takehiro
9
UC Santa Cruz
4:11.49
4
10
Huerta, Luis
Chino Hills Flas
4:11.94
4
11
Avila, Anthony
9
Cal Baptist
4:15.40
4
12
Clausen, Derl
9
Unattached
4:15.66
4
13
Harvey, John
osxc
4:15.75
4
14
Brandt, Conor
11
Unattached
4:16.10
4
15
Sidor, Mark
Cal Poly DC
4:17.14
4
19
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:19.10
3
16
Beasley, Matthew
10
Unattached
4:20.39
4
17
Pfeiffer, Mitchell
10
Unattached
4:23.37
4
18
Chen, Calvin
Cal Poly DC
4:23.86
4
19
Mynaf, Thanawat
osxc
4:39.72
4
20
Burke, Liam
9
Unattached
4:43.72
4
15
Jabaz, Jorge
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Mauricio
Porvenir - Colom
13:53.60
1
2
Gonzalez, Ivan
10
IDRD-COLOMBIA
14:07.67
1
3
Flanagan, Ben
9
Michigan
14:18.36
1
4
Baumgarten, Aaron
9
Michigan
14:22.82
1
5
Robayo, Oscar
IDRD-COLOMBIA
14:30.19
1
6
Bund, Billy
9
Michigan
14:32.39
1
7
Ahmed, Ibrahim
11
Southern Utah
14:33.61
1
8
Glines, Cory
9
Northern Arizona
14:34.34
1
9
Tebbe, Alex
12
UC Irvine
14:34.34
1
10
Trouard, Andy
10
Northern Arizona
14:34.60
1
11
Glassey, Brian
12
Unattached
14:35.35
1
12
Mireles, Izzak
9
UC Irvine
14:38.74
1
13
Ramirez, Kevin
10
Long Beach State
14:42.11
1
14
Miyazawa, Shinano
11
Southern Utah
14:49.81
1
15
Pantoja, Cameron
11
Long Beach State
14:50.04
1
16
Horchler, Kevin
11
Biola
14:54.19
1
1
Nelson, Harvey
9
Northern Arizona
14:54.92
2
17
Penaloza, Jose
10
CS Fullerton
14:55.04
1
18
De La Cruz, Andres
12
Run With Us
14:57.15
1
19
Nguyen, Aaron
11
UC Riverside
14:59.60
1
20
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
12
Grand Canyon
15:04.17
1
21
Wade, Sean
Unattached
15:06.70
1
22
Little, Jeff
11
CS Fullerton
15:09.47
1
23
Del Valle, Nolan
10
UC Irvine
15:10.96
1
24
Perry, Brandon
11
CS Fullerton
15:11.70
1
25
Kahssay, Munir
12
UC Irvine
15:12.81
1
26
Drisko, Cody
9
Azusa Pacific
15:13.40
1
2
Proctor, Samuel
9
Grand Canyon
15:16.91
2
3
Russell, Kevin
11
CS Fullerton
15:18.97
2
4
Beechan, Nicholas
12
UC Riverside
15:23.86
2
5
Salas-Reyes, Edgar
8
Club Deporti
15:25.03
2
6
Carmichael, Theron
12
UC Santa Cruz
15:27.41
2
7
Flores, Cristian
Unattached
15:32.40
2
8
Van Dyke, Tyler
12
Grand Canyon
15:33.35
2
9
Godoy, Ricardo
Chino Hills Flas
15:34.75
2
27
Wanser, Blake
12
UC Irvine
15:37.44
1
10
Holton, Mat
9
Loyola Marymount
15:38.75
2
11
Casco, Joe
10
CS Fullerton
15:39.03
2
12
Jackson, Matthew
11
Grand Canyon
15:39.52
2
13
Petros, Temesgen
Unattached
15:43.62
2
14
Van Beurden, Peter
Cal Poly DC
15:46.83
2
15
Santos, Ramiro
12
A Snail's Pace
15:48.47
2
16
Moffit, TJ
11
CS Fullerton
15:51.15
2
28
Rodriguez, Henry
11
Unattached
15:53.65
1
17
Martinez, Mario
Unattached
15:58.15
2
29
Bernard, Donald
11
CS Fullerton
16:13.61
1
18
LeTavec, Nate
Cal Poly DC
16:35.80
2
19
Whitt, Craig
10
Unattached
16:38.69
2
20
Weber, Derek
12
Loyola Marymount
16:39.22
2
21
Bugh, Jerry
Cal Coast
16:46.43
2
22
Lopez, Victor
10
Unattached
16:53.23
2
23
Johnson, Hunter
Unattached
16:55.76
2
24
Hascall, Alex
10
Unattached
17:04.27
2
25
Tavera, Paulino
12
A Snail's Pace
17:08.46
2
26
Martinez, Gustavo
9
Unattached
18:11.99
2
30
Garcia, Francisco
11
Marymount Colleg
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camargo, Andres
IDRD-COLOMBIA
8:51.85
1
2
Buscheck, Peter
12
Azusa Pacific
9:02.36
1
3
Ramirez, David
10
CS Fullerton
9:05.70
1
4
Duncan, Michael
10
Loyola Marymount
9:11.02
1
5
Reed, Tim
11
CS Fullerton
9:15.90
1
6
akuien, deng
12
Unattached
9:16.01
1
7
Salinas, Salvador
11
Unattached
9:18.32
1
8
Newton-Neal, Tommy
12
UC Irvine
9:20.88
1
9
Wenslow, Jarrick
9
Northern Arizona
9:22.39
1
10
Vorgitch, Michael
11
Loyola Marymount
9:26.11
1
11
Alcantar, Angel
11
CS Northridge
9:27.78
1
12
Riggs, Skylar
12
Southern Utah
9:29.43
1
13
Assefa, Bruk
12
Cal Baptist
9:31.28
1
14
Arave, Collin
10
Southern Utah
9:32.91
1
15
Carlos, Uriel
Unattached
9:38.30
1
16
Higgins, Jackson
11
CS Northridge
9:42.13
1
17
Baker, Christopher
9
Grand Canyon
9:49.99
1
18
Lee, Robby
12
Southern Utah
9:54.27
1
19
Lapovich, Grant
10
Loyola Marymount
9:55.64
1
20
Martinez, Christopher
12
Unattached
9:55.91
1
21
Perez, Joel
11
Unattached
9:57.61
1
22
Enriquez, Eric
10
UC Irvine
10:21.97
1
23
Morrison, Alex
Cal Poly DC
10:41.93
1
24
Schmidt, Karl
Cal Poly DC
10:44.19
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sicard, Lloyd
10
UC Irvine
13.79
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Logan
DoublePillar
14.01
nwi
1
3
Jamison, Vernon
12
Northern Arizona
14.19
nwi
1
4
Joseph, Vanier
2
World Athlet
14.34
nwi
1
1
Hubbard, Kyle
11
UC Irvine
14.65
nwi
2
2
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
14.67
nwi
2
5
Hickey, Devin
10
Long Beach State
14.71
nwi
1
3
Smith, Cody
10
Long Beach State
14.90
nwi
2
4
Salvary, Dylan
12
Unattached
14.91
nwi
2
5
Pham, Oliver
11
UC Irvine
14.91
nwi
2
6
Marks, LeSean
12
Grand Canyon
14.91
nwi
2
6
Wiltshire, Jahliell
12
Grand Canyon
14.99
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Kyle
10
CS San Marcos
15.41
nwi
2
8
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
15.43
nwi
2
7
Harris, John
Unattached
15.46
nwi
1
1
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
15.47
nwi
3
2
Day, Herman
9
Long Beach State
15.65
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
15.66
nwi
3
4
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
16.47
nwi
3
5
Pizzica, Cameron
12
Long Beach State
16.71
nwi
3
6
Higgins, Connor
9
Long Beach State
19.44
nwi
3
8
Scott, N'Aithan
12
World Athlet
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosser, Khallifah
3
Unattached
50.27
1
2
Vaca, Cameron
11
UC Irvine
51.71
1
3
Sicard, Lloyd
10
UC Irvine
51.77
1
4
Beauvais, Alie
Unattached
51.96
1
5
Howard, Brandon
10
UC Irvine
52.47
1
1
Smith, Cody
10
Long Beach State
52.62
2
2
Hubbard, Kyle
11
UC Irvine
53.10
2
6
Marks, LeSean
12
Grand Canyon
53.23
1
3
Michel, Jared
10
North Dakota
53.37
2
4
Oestmann, Chris
11
Northern Arizona
53.54
2
5
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
53.88
2
6
ott wright, kevin
12
Unattached
54.27
2
7
Moore, Damon
12
CS San Marcos
54.37
2
1
Singletary, Adonis
12
Long Beach State
54.60
3
7
Colebrook, Ryan
11
Long Beach State
54.66
1
1
Sunter, Stephen
10
Unattached
54.97
4
2
Bandong, Jason
11
CS San Marcos
54.98
3
3
Bracken, Connor
9
Azusa Pacific
55.58
3
8
Michinock, Charles
11
UC Irvine
55.61
2
4
Lutterloh, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
55.67
3
5
Wiltshire, Jahliell
12
Grand Canyon
55.72
3
8
Radlin, Reynaldo
12
Unattached
55.80
1
2
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
55.82
4
3
Lugo, David
9
Northern Arizona
55.94
4
4
Garcia, Abraham
Speed Runner
56.12
4
6
Gaeta, Gabriel
9
Unattached
56.46
3
7
Weakley, Andrew
Unattached
1:09.77
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Maye,
Nolan, Spooney
Michigan
40.43
1
2
Douglas, Byer,
Brusenba, Crawford
Azusa Pacific
40.95
1
3
Theijs, Ralston,
Flanniga, Thurber
Grand Canyon
40.98
1
4
Ellis, Lockett,
Singleta, Steinbro
Long Beach State
42.53
1
5
Pham, Cody,
Graf, Hamill
UC Irvine
43.02
1
6
Moore, Lucas,
Tagulao, Fletcher
CS San Marcos
43.11
1
7
Woods, Pilchur,
Crutchfi, Stephney
Tarsus TC
43.36
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allanare, Phelps,
Terry, Ralston
Grand Canyon
3:13.20
1
2
Vaca, Sicard,
Howard, Michinoc
UC Irvine
3:13.51
1
3
al Nasse, Fisher,
Oestmann, Schneide
Northern Arizona
3:14.76
1
4
Blackman, Colebroo,
Ellis, Singleta
Long Beach State
3:15.10
1
5
Gronotte, Washingt,
Moore, Bandong
CS San Marcos
3:19.50
1
6
Ham, Marks,
Howard, Gonzalez
Grand Canyon
3:27.50
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Margiotta, Gus
12
Northern Arizona
16.13m
(52'11)
1
2
Ramos, Moises
Unattached
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
3
Taueli, Talaiasi
10
Azusa Pacific
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
4
Marlow, Robert
10
Long Beach State
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
5
O'Hara, Lawrence
9
UC Irvine
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
7
Dickinson, Jon
9
UC Irvine
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Wall, Sullivan
9
Long Beach State
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
9
Day, Herman
9
Long Beach State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nedow, Tim
Global Throw
20.19m
(66'2.75)
1
2
Arrhenius, Niklas
Global Throw
19.31m
(63'4)
1
3
Fortes, Marco
Global Throw
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
4
Miller, Mason
12
UC Irvine
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
5
Duquemin, Zane
Great Britain
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
6
Sievers, Derek
11
Michigan
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
7
Ogundeji, Dotun
9
Unattached
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
8
Cartwright, Grant
9
Michigan
17.07m
(56'0)
1
9
Martin, Victor
12
Long Beach State
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
10
Collins, Shawn
10
Northern Arizona
16.69m
(54'9)
1
11
Fraser, Jacob
11
Long Beach State
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torie, Micheal
Iron Wood TC
59.69m
(195'10)
1
2
Smith, Rutger
Unattached
59.40m
(194'10.5)
1
3
Harrell, Jason
12
Arete West
59.01m
(193'7)
1
4
Arrhenius, Niklas
Global Throw
57.71m
(189'4)
1
5
Cad�e, Erik
adidas/Movin
57.11m
(187'4.25)
1
6
Pettersson, Simon
Global Throw
56.65m
(185'10.25)
1
7
Myerscough, Carl
Unattached
55.56m
(182'3.25)
1
8
Duquemin, Zane
Great Britain
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
9
Fraser, Jacob
11
Long Beach State
54.63m
(179'2.75)
1
10
Valle, Carlos
Brazil
51.88m
(170'2.5)
1
11
Martin, Victor
12
Long Beach State
49.15m
(161'3)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ljunberg, Micael
11
Northern Arizona
54.73m
(179'6.5)
1
2
Sievers, Derek
11
Michigan
53.19m
(174'6)
1
3
Ogundeji, Dotun
9
Unattached
52.97m
(173'9.25)
1
4
Cartwright, Grant
9
Michigan
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
5
Brad, Beckwith
12
Azusa Pacific
50.29m
(164'11.75)
1
6
Carr, Josh
9
Unattached
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
7
Miller, Mason
12
UC Irvine
47.81m
(156'10.25)
1
8
Toalepai, Jeneum
9
Long Beach State
46.13m
(151'4)
1
9
Wall, Sullivan
9
Long Beach State
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
10
Jackson, Jack
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Lawrence
9
UC Irvine
44.35m
(145'6)
1
2
Young, Katiaire
9
UC Irvine
44.17m
(144'10.75)
1
3
Marlow, Robert
10
Long Beach State
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
4
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
5
Hughley, Kevin
10
Warrior TC
38.15m
(125'1.75)
1
6
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
36.51m
(119'9.25)
1
7
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
35.41m
(116'2)
1
8
Higgins, Connor
9
Long Beach State
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
9
Maffei, Josh
10
CS San Marcos
35.18m
(115'5)
1
10
Day, Herman
9
Long Beach State
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
11
Pizzica, Cameron
12
Long Beach State
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
12
Tipping, Mike
Unattached
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinsley, Craig
New York Athlet
74.13m
(243'2.5)
1
2
Kvist, Lukas
Global Throw
56.51m
(185'4.75)
1
3
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
54.79m
(179'9)
1
4
Nance, Richard
11
Azusa Pacific
54.22m
(177'10.5)
1
5
Zippi, Peter
10
Westmont
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
6
Larson, Matthew
11
Long Beach State
51.99m
(170'6.75)
1
7
Howe, Neiman
12
Unattached
50.86m
(166'10.25)
1
8
Holstrom, Patrick
10
CS San Marcos
50.69m
(166'3.5)
1
9
Maffei, Josh
10
CS San Marcos
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
10
Brandt, Kyle
11
Northern Arizona
45.14m
(148'1)
1
11
Graf, Mike
11
UC Irvine
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Colin
9
Unattached
73.23m
(240'3)
1
2
Stuart, Caleb
Unattached
67.99m
(223'0.75)
1
3
Robison, Kody
10
Long Beach State
62.11m
(203'9.25)
1
4
Bolton, Brad
11
Michigan
59.20m
(194'2.5)
1
5
Marlow, Robert
10
Long Beach State
57.18m
(187'7)
1
6
Taueli, Talaiasi
10
Azusa Pacific
54.27m
(178'0.5)
1
7
Parsons, Steven
11
CS Fullerton
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
8
Martinez, Emmanuel
11
CS Fullerton
52.30m
(171'7)
1
9
Do, Kimson
11
Matua Atletiks
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
10
Toalepai, Jeneum
9
Long Beach State
44.28m
(145'3.25)
1
11
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
44.02m
(144'5)
1
12
Scott, JaQuan
11
CS Fullerton
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
13
Dickinson, Jon
9
UC Irvine
42.76m
(140'3.25)
1
14
Gorwin, Trevor
9
CS Fullerton
ND
(--)
1
15
McCullough, Ryan
8
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nall, Donte'
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Lamberti, Louis
10
Michigan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Cochran, Patrick
12
Michigan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Jahr, Frederik
10
CS San Marcos
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Purcell, Darius
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
11
Ralston, Josh
11
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
7
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
8
Shropshire, Quentin
10
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
9
Iriarte-Castillo, Emanue
11
Club Velazco
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Day, Herman
9
Long Beach State
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Travis, Jerry
11
Grand Canyon
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Nicholas
11
Northern Arizona
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Akinola, Oyinkansola
10
Winnipeg Optimis
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
5
Vincent, Connor
12
Northern Arizona
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Higgins, Connor
9
Long Beach State
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Brewer, Jamal
11
CS San Marcos
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Dispenza, Matt
9
UC Irvine
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fountain, Dakota
11
Unattached
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Samking, Wilfred
11
Winnipeg Optimis
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Stephens Jr., Kevin
9
Michigan
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
4
Jahr, Frederik
10
CS San Marcos
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Graf, Mike
11
UC Irvine
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Sanders, Ryan
12
Long Beach State
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Guerra, Andrew
10
Unattached
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hooper, Ted
Unattached
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
2
Kumar, Prem
Unattached
8.01m
(26'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Alexander, Willie
10
Long Beach State
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
1
4
Cole, Reindell
Unattached
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Pizzica, Cameron
12
Long Beach State
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Cocks, Mark
Edmonton Intl
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Keenan
Galatians Tr
15.46m
(50'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Sanders, Ryan
12
Long Beach State
15.22m
(49'11)
nwi
1
3
Alexander, Willie
10
Long Beach State
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
4
Stephens Jr., Kevin
9
Michigan
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
5
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Anastasia, Michael
12
CS San Marcos
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Frazier, Darrian
11
Unattached
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Adadevoh, Apeti
11
Long Beach State
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Akinola, Oyinkansola
10
Winnipeg Optimis
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Grand Canyon
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
11
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Michael
10
Long Beach State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
2
Wallace, Tyler
12
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Colella, Luigi
9
SNA Foggia ITALY
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Rouse, Conner
10
Long Beach State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Smith, Cody
10
Grand Canyon
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Thenard, Paul
10
Long Beach State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Hovater, Michael
9
Michigan
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Tilley, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Castellanos, Joaquin
9
Grand Canyon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Castellanos, Joseph
9
Grand Canyon
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Williams, Keith
11
Grand Canyon
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
13
Wert, Dustin
9
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
14
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jessica
Unattached
11.42
nwi
1
2
Ofili, Cindy
11
Michigan
11.45
nwi
1
1
Walkeden, Leah
Legacy Athletics
11.64
nwi
2
3
William-Mensah, Persis
9
UC Irvine
11.72
nwi
1
4
Pless, Shamelle
12
Northern Arizona
11.73
nwi
1
5
Laarman, Loudia
Legacy Athletics
11.78
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Cheria
Legacy Athletics
11.84
nwi
1
2
Austin, Drea
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.88
nwi
2
7
Anunkor, Uchechi
12
DoublePillar
11.89
nwi
1
3
Koehler, Karoline
Sheffield El
11.91
nwi
2
4
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
11.96
nwi
2
5
Gonzalez, Mariana
Canguros
11.97
nwi
2
8
Asemota, Donatella
9
Unattached
11.98
nwi
1
1
Jones, Cydnie
10
Azusa Pacific
12.06
nwi
3
2
Goosby, Kristina
10
Long Beach State
12.06
nwi
3
3
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
12.10
nwi
3
6
Bonilla, Kenia
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.10
nwi
2
7
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
UC Irvine
12.12
nwi
2
8
Goosby, Kayla
11
Long Beach State
12.12
nwi
2
1
Edwards, Bria
11
Northern Arizona
12.15
nwi
5
4
Coquia, Micayla
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.18
nwi
3
5
Carney, Madison
9
Long Beach State
12.20
nwi
3
1
Knox, Whitney
9
Unattached
12.22
nwi
4
2
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
12.35
nwi
4
6
Slemmons, Paige
11
North Dakota
12.35
nwi
3
3
Smith, Jordan
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.40
nwi
4
4
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
12.46
nwi
4
5
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
12.51
nwi
4
7
McDonald, Elijah
9
Long Beach State
12.52
nwi
3
6
pierce, cyntrail
Unattached
12.54
nwi
4
2
Armstrong, Akia
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.61
nwi
5
8
Cooper, Emily
12
Long Beach State
12.83
nwi
3
3
Hollie, Brittany
12
CS San Marcos
12.84
nwi
5
7
Hitchcock, Danika
10
UC Irvine
13.23
nwi
4
4
Schramm, Sofia
Canguros
13.24
nwi
5
5
Widmer, Jolene
9
CS San Marcos
13.50
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ofili, Cindy
11
Michigan
23.56
nwi
1
1
Davis, Jessica
Unattached
23.79
nwi
7
2
Walkeden, Leah
Legacy Athletics
23.88
nwi
1
1
Hawkins, Tanisha
Unattached
23.89
nwi
2
3
Nelson, Amonn
World Athlet
23.94
nwi
1
4
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
23.94
nwi
1
5
Pless, Shamelle
12
Northern Arizona
24.15
nwi
1
2
Goosby, Kayla
11
Long Beach State
24.23
nwi
2
6
Meggs, Monay
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.43
nwi
1
3
Jones, Cydnie
10
Azusa Pacific
24.53
nwi
2
1
Gonzalez, Mariana
Canguros
24.56
nwi
3
2
Chambers, Ashleigh
9
Long Beach State
24.63
nwi
3
1
Goosby, Kristina
10
Long Beach State
24.67
nwi
4
2
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
24.67
nwi
7
7
Morgan, Cheria
Legacy Athletics
24.78
nwi
1
2
Fotinos, Nicole
10
Northern Arizona
24.79
nwi
4
4
Koehler, Karoline
Sheffield El
24.82
nwi
2
5
Rosario, Amber
Wes Williams Eli
24.93
nwi
2
6
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
24.94
nwi
2
3
Coquia, Micayla
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.96
nwi
4
3
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
24.99
nwi
3
4
Slemmons, Paige
11
North Dakota
25.02
nwi
3
5
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
UC Irvine
25.14
nwi
3
6
Hrycun, Alexa
Legacy Athletics
25.16
nwi
3
7
Askew, Jasmine
11
Long Beach State
25.24
nwi
3
7
Roach, Lindsay
DoublePillar
25.25
nwi
2
1
Knox, Whitney
9
Unattached
25.47
nwi
6
4
Carney, Madison
9
Long Beach State
25.48
nwi
4
5
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
25.51
nwi
4
8
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
25.54
nwi
3
6
Wilson, Brianna
10
Long Beach State
25.57
nwi
4
2
Swain, Shaye'e
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.66
nwi
6
1
Miles, Christine
11
Grand Canyon
25.70
nwi
5
2
Harris, Hollie
9
Long Beach State
25.77
nwi
5
3
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
25.77
nwi
6
7
Smith, Jordan
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.83
nwi
4
3
Ah Nee, Sha'tres
9
Hawaii Manoa
25.93
nwi
5
4
Radan, Tara
Unattached
26.04
nwi
5
5
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
26.06
nwi
5
8
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
Unattached
26.11
nwi
4
4
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
26.28
nwi
6
5
Rincon, Lizeth
Speed Runner
26.41
nwi
6
6
Syed, Saniya
10
UC Irvine
26.55
nwi
5
6
McNulty, Brenna
9
UC Irvine
26.60
nwi
6
7
Williams, Xjaedah
11
Unattached
26.66
nwi
5
7
O'Dwyer, Natalie
10
Long Beach State
26.69
nwi
6
8
Cooper, Emily
12
Long Beach State
26.86
nwi
5
3
White, Ayana
11
CS San Marcos
27.47
nwi
7
4
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
27.57
nwi
7
5
Nunez, Anasazi
9
CS San Marcos
27.70
nwi
7
8
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
27.76
nwi
6
6
Calivoso, Queenie
11
CS San Marcos
29.09
nwi
7
7
Khor, Sherryca
9
CS San Marcos
29.72
nwi
7
8
Bonilla, Kenia
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Maya
11
Michigan
53.59
1
2
Mitchell, Elysia
12
Westmont
53.93
1
3
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
54.54
1
4
Nelson, Amonn
World Athlet
54.62
1
1
McKinney, Tianna
9
North Dakota
55.50
2
2
Onimo, Chinyere
12
Michigan
55.68
2
3
Harrower, Heather
9
North Dakota
56.28
2
4
Gilbert, Alexandra
10
Grand Canyon
56.36
2
5
Fotinos, Nicole
10
Northern Arizona
56.45
1
6
Askew, Jasmine
11
Long Beach State
56.63
1
5
Wilson, Brianna
10
Long Beach State
56.72
2
6
Miles, Christine
11
Grand Canyon
57.42
2
1
Harris, Hollie
9
Long Beach State
57.66
3
7
Radan, Tara
Unattached
57.87
2
2
Casillas, Diana Y.
Canguros
58.65
3
3
McNulty, Brenna
9
UC Irvine
58.85
3
1
Bethel, Carolyn
9
Northern Arizona
59.34
5
4
Hall, Lauren
4
Unattached
59.38
3
5
Swain, Shaye'e
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.38
3
2
Zibrat, Melanie
10
Northern Arizona
59.50
5
6
Bracamontes, Marissa
Canguros
59.60
3
8
Syed, Saniya
10
UC Irvine
59.81
2
1
O'Dwyer, Natalie
10
Long Beach State
1:00.25
4
7
Cancino, Sara
Canguros
1:00.28
3
3
Goo, Kylie
10
Northern Arizona
1:00.89
5
2
Fleming, Tayler
10
Unattached
1:01.40
4
3
Zhou, Sophia
9
UC Irvine
1:02.32
4
4
White, Ayana
11
CS San Marcos
1:02.69
4
5
Schanuth, Jennifer
12
Unattached
1:03.19
4
6
Nunez, Anasazi
9
CS San Marcos
1:04.20
4
4
Calivoso, Queenie
11
CS San Marcos
1:06.69
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
morrison, nevada
Unattached
2:07.47
1
2
Zanotelli, Dalanne
12
Big Bear Track C
2:07.92
1
3
Atkin, Casey
Unattached
2:08.38
1
4
Hall, Veronica
11
Cal Baptist
2:08.81
1
5
Hermansson, Hanna
9
Marymount Colleg
2:08.91
1
6
Grove, Ellison
9
San Diego State
2:09.30
1
1
Mulvey, Louise
11
Hawaii Manoa
2:11.08
2
2
Bethel, Carolyn
9
Northern Arizona
2:11.71
2
3
Williams, Alicia
9
Cal Baptist
2:12.46
2
4
Zibrat, Melanie
10
Northern Arizona
2:12.93
2
5
Goo, Kylie
10
Northern Arizona
2:13.44
2
1
Moore, Spencer
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:14.02
3
7
Conde, Arielly
Skechers
2:14.22
1
6
Hall, Lauren
4
Unattached
2:14.65
2
7
Martinez, Catherine
10
Long Beach State
2:14.95
2
8
Menzies, Miranda
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:15.23
2
2
Rodriguez, Natalie
9
CS San Marcos
2:16.13
3
9
Brashears, Marie
12
UC Irvine
2:16.88
2
3
Leitich, Millie
10
Cal Baptist
2:17.75
3
4
Gallardo, Salena
11
CS San Marcos
2:18.12
3
10
Padilla, Grace
So Cal Roadrun
2:18.23
2
5
Jackson, Paeden
9
Grand Canyon
2:18.55
3
11
Smith, Kimberly
Unattached
2:19.56
2
6
Werley, Raelyn
10
CS San Marcos
2:22.08
3
7
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
2:22.47
3
8
Meredith, Lizzie
9
UC Santa Cruz
2:23.70
3
9
Solorio, Amanda
9
CS San Marcos
2:24.45
3
10
Burton, Autumn
9
UC Santa Cruz
2:27.34
3
11
juarez, vanessa
Unattached
2:30.18
3
12
Daniels, Goldie
South Bay TC
2:35.90
3
13
Meraz, Dory
10
UC Irvine
2:46.01
3
8
McNamara, Gina
10
Michigan
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Staci
12
Azusa Pacific
4:22.12
1
2
Collins, Destiny
11
Unattached
4:23.85
1
3
Freeman, Kayla
11
Northern Arizona
4:27.27
1
4
Graham-Zamudio, Grace
12
Loyola Marymount
4:27.57
1
5
Barnard, Jessica
The Janes El
4:29.27
1
6
Hogardh, Caroline
11
Northern Arizona
4:29.74
1
7
Moore, Spencer
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:31.15
1
8
Textoris, jessica
12
Milestone
4:31.60
1
9
Hall, Veronica
11
Cal Baptist
4:34.57
1
10
Badger, Sydney
9
Michigan
4:35.85
1
1
Wilkinson, Emily
11
Grand Canyon
4:36.15
2
2
Cortez, Christine
Unattached
4:37.76
2
11
Lopez, Sabrina
Skechers
4:38.49
1
3
Hughes, Andrea
10
U of San Diego
4:38.92
2
12
Bartz, Emily
12
Northern Arizona
4:40.15
1
1
SMITH, STEFANIE
Windsor
4:40.71
4
4
Dimick, Sharlie
10
Southern Utah
4:42.41
2
13
Freeman, Shayla
12
Northern Arizona
4:42.42
1
5
Martinez, Montana
9
Hawaii Manoa
4:42.97
2
6
Rabenstein, Kim
10
Cal Baptist
4:43.29
2
7
Deimling, Katie
9
Cal Baptist
4:44.01
2
8
Martinez, Vannessa
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:45.98
2
1
Dunne, Kathleen
10
Long Beach State
4:46.12
3
2
Brandow, Josie
11
Southern Utah
4:47.07
3
3
Warrick, Jana
10
Southern Utah
4:48.03
3
9
Menzies, Miranda
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:48.33
2
4
Florez, Mikayla
10
Long Beach State
4:48.49
3
5
Kapple, Sarah
10
U of San Diego
4:48.84
3
6
Meredith, Lizzie
9
UC Santa Cruz
4:49.28
3
7
Olagaray, Sydney
10
U of San Diego
4:50.11
3
10
Ziff, Angela
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:50.92
2
8
Leitich, Millie
10
Cal Baptist
4:51.31
3
9
Davidson, Charlie
9
Cal Baptist
4:51.69
3
2
Rainey, Claire
9
Cal Baptist
4:52.36
4
11
Gallardo, Salena
11
CS San Marcos
4:52.73
2
10
Peterson, Lacey
10
Grand Canyon
4:52.85
3
11
Mitchell, Ashley
10
U of San Diego
4:52.87
3
12
LeMieux, Dani
11
U of San Diego
4:53.59
3
3
Stonehouse, Paula
9
CS San Marcos
4:53.95
4
12
Giannini, Julie
9
U of San Diego
4:54.26
2
13
Lynch, Allison
9
U of San Diego
4:54.71
3
4
Padberg, Kalin
11
U of San Diego
4:55.85
4
5
Solorio, Amanda
9
CS San Marcos
4:57.09
4
6
Burton, Autumn
9
UC Santa Cruz
4:57.11
4
14
Young, Rebekah
11
Grand Canyon
4:57.23
3
7
Padberg, Ashton
11
U of San Diego
4:59.02
4
15
McGrann, Makenna
11
UC Irvine
5:01.01
3
13
Castaneda, Rosario
Run With Us
5:02.08
2
16
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
5:03.76
3
8
Van Dyke, Cori
12
U of San Diego
5:05.54
4
9
Lapidus, Stephanie
10
U of San Diego
5:06.04
4
10
Salazar, Alex
9
U of San Diego
5:10.32
4
17
Lamb, Micaela
12
Unattached
5:12.43
3
11
Ricketts, Shea
9
U of San Diego
5:14.15
4
12
Adamson, Kathryn
12
U of San Diego
5:17.20
4
13
Martinez, Olympia
9
UC Irvine
5:18.49
4
14
Kuckertz, Rita
12
U of San Diego
5:21.74
4
15
Conlon, Shannan
9
U of San Diego
5:25.17
4
16
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
5:26.94
4
17
Barraza, Alissa
9
U of San Diego
5:35.15
4
18
Vozarova, Viktoria
10
U of San Diego
5:39.04
4
14
Mulvey, Louise
11
Hawaii Manoa
NT
2
19
Cortes, Daisy
11
Unattached
NT
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kelsey
12
UCLA
16:26.00
1
2
Golick, Bronte
12
UCLA
16:26.43
1
3
Blomquist, Bethany
Unattached
16:56.28
1
4
Florie, Corinne
10
Michigan
17:02.08
1
5
del toro, rosa elizabeth
Beasts TC
17:10.51
1
6
genovese, mazzy
8
Unattached
17:22.07
1
7
Gilchrist, Paige
10
Northern Arizona
17:22.47
1
8
Stressling, Eileen
9
Azusa Pacific
17:24.51
1
9
Tyndall, Ashley
9
Southern Utah
17:38.01
1
10
Devlin, Caitlin
11
UC Santa Cruz
17:45.98
1
11
Williams, Sara
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
17:47.45
1
12
Magdaleno, Megan
12
CS Northridge
17:48.98
1
13
KLOTTER, KELSI
11
Grand Canyon
17:49.47
1
14
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn
11
Southern Utah
17:52.94
1
15
Boyer, Kaylee
12
Southern Utah
17:57.82
1
1
Brandow, Josie
11
Southern Utah
17:58.33
2
2
Ziff, Angela
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
18:09.24
2
3
Montoya, Mariah
9
Grand Canyon
18:13.03
2
4
Duriez, Rachael
10
CS Northridge
18:26.60
2
5
Sharar, Courtney
11
UC Irvine
18:28.47
2
6
Shamirian, Christina
11
UC Riverside
18:30.24
2
7
Rizk, Nisreen
11
CS Fullerton
18:35.73
2
8
Mandel, Pauline
11
Long Beach State
18:37.53
2
9
Foss, Caitlyn
10
Hawaii Manoa
18:40.02
2
10
Young, Alexandra
12
Loyola Marymount
18:44.85
2
11
Altman, Kendra
12
Grand Canyon
18:56.33
2
12
Zampino, Nicole
11
Grand Canyon
19:03.08
2
13
Manzo, Celinda
12
CS Fullerton
19:04.23
2
14
Ponty, Marthie
11
UC Irvine
19:33.83
2
15
Carrillo, Leslie
10
Unattached
20:04.07
2
16
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
CS San Marcos
21:20.28
2
17
Varvel, Jordan
11
CS San Marcos
21:50.49
2
16
Barnard, Jessica
The Janes El
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hogardh, Caroline
11
Northern Arizona
10:38.20
1
2
Martinez, Montana
9
Hawaii Manoa
11:07.63
1
3
Baker, Sarah
12
Northern Arizona
11:10.13
1
4
Pelayo, Pamela
10
CS Fullerton
11:19.85
1
5
Fuentes, Arianna
10
CS Fullerton
11:32.35
1
6
Hobby, Rebecca
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
11:44.29
1
7
Bacon, Phillie Josephine
10
Unattached
11:45.26
1
8
Ruiz, Emily
10
Unattached
11:45.40
1
9
Peterson, Lacey
10
Grand Canyon
11:46.61
1
10
Young, Rebekah
11
Grand Canyon
11:53.07
1
11
Crissinger, Amanda
10
CS Fullerton
11:56.52
1
12
Henry, Anna
10
Grand Canyon
12:00.21
1
13
Shah, Aliya
11
UC Irvine
12:07.07
1
14
Melechinsky, Kim
11
CS Fullerton
13:01.15
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ofili, Cindy
11
Michigan
13.03
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Christie
Legacy Athletics
13.30
nwi
1
3
Alise, Sirena
Wes Williams Eli
13.51
nwi
1
4
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
13.54
nwi
1
1
Pegram, Taylor
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.67
nwi
2
2
George, Megan
10
UC Irvine
13.73
nwi
2
5
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
13.73
nwi
1
6
Michell, Sami
10
Michigan
13.85
nwi
1
7
Osazuwa, Uhunoma
DoublePillar
13.88
nwi
1
3
Hrycun, Alexa
Legacy Athletics
13.90
nwi
2
4
McDonald, Elijah
9
Long Beach State
13.97
nwi
2
5
Rosario, Amber
Wes Williams Eli
14.11
nwi
2
6
Ervin, Joniece
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.15
nwi
2
8
Smith, Amber
12
Michigan
14.19
nwi
1
1
Hollie, Brittany
12
CS San Marcos
14.28
nwi
3
2
Norris, Amari
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.31
nwi
3
3
Jones, Tyra
9
UC Irvine
14.33
nwi
3
7
Hardge, Ke'Nya
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.43
nwi
2
4
Macey, Sara
The Janes El
14.53
nwi
3
5
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
14.63
nwi
3
6
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
14.93
nwi
3
1
Williams, Xjaedah
11
Unattached
14.98
nwi
4
2
Avila, Alexia
12
Point Loma Nazar
15.02
nwi
4
7
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
15.15
nwi
3
3
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
15.45
nwi
4
4
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
15.53
nwi
4
8
Bowers, Erin
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.56
nwi
3
1
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
15.96
nwi
5
5
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
16.16
nwi
4
6
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.20
nwi
4
7
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
16.44
nwi
4
2
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
16.55
nwi
5
3
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
18.05
nwi
5
8
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
18.44
nwi
4
4
Khor, Sherryca
9
CS San Marcos
19.93
nwi
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowie, Danielle
Unattached
56.94
1
2
Michell, Sami
10
Michigan
59.66
1
3
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
11
UC Irvine
1:00.20
1
4
Lizaola, Crystal
11
Unattached
1:01.25
1
1
Dryburgh, Rachel
9
North Dakota
1:01.31
2
5
Carey, Dana
11
Michigan
1:01.56
1
1
Moreno, Velveth
Unattached
1:01.91
4
2
Lorack, Taylor
11
Long Beach State
1:02.30
2
1
Edwards, Bria
11
Northern Arizona
1:02.46
3
6
Bushnell, Paige
4
Unattached
1:02.68
1
7
Aleman, Paula
11
Wes Williams Eli
1:03.32
1
3
VanHeel, Annie
12
North Dakota
1:03.35
2
2
Vaughan, Jade
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:03.42
3
4
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
1:03.43
2
3
Jones, Tyra
9
UC Irvine
1:03.51
3
5
Loogman, Emily
12
Point Loma Nazar
1:03.79
2
6
Sims, Amanda
11
Grand Canyon
1:04.15
2
4
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:04.48
3
5
Dorriz, Gloria
12
Rucker Inter
1:04.61
3
6
Avila, Alexia
12
Point Loma Nazar
1:04.92
3
7
Brown, Robyn
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:05.40
2
7
Stricker, Amanda
12
Northern Arizona
1:05.49
3
2
Martinez, Tatiana
11
UC Irvine
1:05.56
4
8
Trinh, Lily
12
UC Irvine
1:05.65
3
3
Bowers, Erin
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:05.73
4
4
Heupel, Courtney
9
North Dakota
1:06.27
4
8
Espinoza, Alyssa
10
North Dakota
1:06.29
2
5
Summers-Hernandez, Julie
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:07.81
4
6
Crawley, Summer
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:08.61
4
7
Camacho, Paola
Speed Runner
1:11.00
4
8
Muhammad, Dalilah
12
Nike
NT
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laarman, Morgan,
Hrycun, Walkeden
Legacy Athletics
46.11
1
2
Carney, Chambers,
Goosby, McDonald
Long Beach State
46.48
1
3
Myers, Kee,
Godfrey, Williams
Grand Canyon
46.64
1
4
Crutchfi, George,
Jones, William-
UC Irvine
46.65
1
5
McKinney, Harrower,
Slemmons, Dryburgh
North Dakota
47.81
1
6
Cooper, Goosby,
Harris, Wilson
Long Beach State
47.87
1
7
Widmer, Rehn,
Hollie, Fekete
CS San Marcos
50.13
1
8
Coquia, Meggs,
Bonilla, Austin
Nevada-Las Vegas
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Long,
Michell, Onimo
Michigan
3:40.24
1
2
Edwards, Pless,
Banks, Fotinos
Northern Arizona
3:46.31
1
3
Slemmons, McKinney,
Heupel, Harrower
North Dakota
3:46.75
1
4
Lee-McNe, George,
McNulty, Buchanan
UC Irvine
3:47.65
1
5
Bracamon, Cancino,
Valle, Gonzalez
Canguros
3:57.41
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Ariel
10
San Diego State
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
2
Evans, Alexa
11
San Diego State
13.97m
(45'10)
1
3
Rotter, Jessica
10
Long Beach State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
4
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
5
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
6
Faapouli, Soliaana
12
Point Loma Nazar
12.73m
(41'9)
1
7
Viltz, Brianna
10
Long Beach State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
8
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
11.46m
(37'7)
1
9
Bustamante, Casandra
11
Unattached
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
10
Williams, Kianna
10
CS San Marcos
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aikhionbare, Itohan
4
Unattached
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
2
McKinna, Sophie
Great Britain
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
3
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
4
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Unattached
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
5
Deering, Kayla
9
Michigan
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
6
Samvalian, Melanie
12
Long Beach State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
7
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
8
Sierra, Vanessa
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samvalian, Melanie
12
Long Beach State
44.85m
(147'1.75)
1
2
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
44.15m
(144'10)
1
3
Baker, Bailey
9
Michigan
42.27m
(138'8)
1
4
Devaney, Bridget
11
UC Irvine
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
5
Viltz, Brianna
10
Long Beach State
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
6
Shelton, Marina
10
Long Beach State
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
7
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
8
Gonzalez, Angel
9
UC Irvine
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
9
Sierra, Vanessa
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
38.98m
(127'10.5)
1
10
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
38.23m
(125'5)
1
11
Faapouli, Soliaana
12
Point Loma Nazar
38.16m
(125'2.25)
1
12
Bustamante, Casandra
11
Unattached
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
13
Sappa, Titiula
9
UC Irvine
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lally, Jade
Great Britain
59.66m
(195'8.75)
1
2
Podominick, Liz
NAI
58.38m
(191'6.25)
1
3
Jelmini, Anastasia
World Athlet
54.35m
(178'3.75)
1
4
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Unattached
52.70m
(172'10.75)
1
5
Aikhionbare, Itohan
4
Unattached
52.19m
(171'2.5)
1
6
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
50.52m
(165'8.75)
1
7
Schmidt, Heidi
Global Throw
50.33m
(165'1.5)
1
8
Duquemin, Shadine
Great Britain
48.77m
(160'0)
1
9
Evans, Alexa
11
San Diego State
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
10
Oliver, Ariel
10
San Diego State
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
11
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
12
Vergara, Fatima
12
Unattached
45.03m
(147'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maher, Charlotte
8
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
2
Nychay, Cassandra
9
Long Beach State
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
3
Osazuwa, Uhunoma
DoublePillar
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
4
Cohn, Linda
So Cal Striders
33.43m
(109'8)
1
5
Macey, Sara
The Janes El
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
6
Magana, Kelly
11
UC Irvine
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
10
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
1
11
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
1
12
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
1
7
Viltz, Brianna
10
Long Beach State
ND
(--)
1
8
Ah Nee, Sha'tres
9
Hawaii Manoa
ND
(--)
1
9
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Allison
11
Azusa Pacific
51.11m
(167'8)
1
2
Petranoff, Leigh
Throwing Zon
49.50m
(162'4.75)
1
3
Forbito, Tiffany
12
Unattached
47.41m
(155'6.5)
1
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
5
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
39.40m
(129'3)
1
6
Caldwell, Natasha
12
Long Beach State
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
7
McGuinness, Marisa
11
UC Irvine
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
8
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
9
Dawson, Destiny
9
Hawaii Manoa
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
10
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
33.38m
(109'6)
1
11
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
49.07m
(160'11.75)
1
2
Deering, Kayla
9
Michigan
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
3
Faapouli, Soliaana
12
Point Loma Nazar
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
4
Kyra, Day
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
5
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
6
Baker, Bailey
9
Michigan
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
7
Sierra, Vanessa
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.31m
(151'11)
1
8
Craig, Catherine
11
CS Fullerton
45.75m
(150'1)
1
9
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
10
Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana
9
UC Irvine
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
11
Schultz, Tayla
9
CS Fullerton
39.12m
(128'4)
1
12
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
1
13
Crumley, Megan
11
Biola
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Cortney
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
58.07m
(190'6)
1
2
Vergara, Fatima
12
Unattached
57.72m
(189'4.25)
1
3
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
57.07m
(187'2.75)
1
4
Shelton, Marina
10
Long Beach State
56.62m
(185'9)
1
5
Devaney, Bridget
11
UC Irvine
53.28m
(174'9.5)
1
6
Bruggeman, Chaylene
10
Long Beach State
52.35m
(171'9)
1
7
Panapa, Amber
11
Azusa Pacific
51.97m
(170'6)
1
8
Mercado, Amanda
12
CS Fullerton
51.64m
(169'5)
1
9
Viltz, Brianna
10
Long Beach State
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
10
Flores, Jessica
11
CS Fullerton
ND
(--)
1
11
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
12
Hawaii Manoa
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alford, Santana
12
Azusa Pacific
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
9
Michigan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Eaton, Sydney
10
Azusa Pacific
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Ah Nee, Sha'tres
9
Hawaii Manoa
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Sando, Madelyn
10
UC Irvine
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Johonnot, Madison
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Olmos, Melissa
12
CS San Marcos
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Kalley, Katelyn
9
Point Loma Nazar
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Levenson, Lauren
11
Point Loma Nazar
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Cordero, Kylie
10
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
14
McAlpin, Brooklyn
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
NH
(--)
1
15
Jones, Shonda
11
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
16
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Norris, Amari
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Hitchcock, Danika
10
UC Irvine
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Acebo, Nina
12
Unattached
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Miranda, Rebecka
10
UC Irvine
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Ellison, Lauren
11
UC Irvine
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
8
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
10
Puerner, Nikki
11
Long Beach State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
12
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Richards, Koquise
11
Long Beach State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
15
wilson, alexis
Team F.O.C.O
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
16
Lear, Savanah
10
Long Beach State
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osazuwa, Uhunoma
DoublePillar
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Wharton, Krystal
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Kee, Brianne
12
Grand Canyon
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
4
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
7
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Cooks, Riley
11
Unattached
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Armstrong, Akia
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Panteau, Laura
Team F.O.C.O
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Macey, Sara
The Janes El
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Lauren
11
UC Irvine
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
2
Puerner, Nikki
11
Long Beach State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
4
Hitchcock, Danika
10
UC Irvine
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
5
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Cheyenne
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
7
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Bediamol, Noelle
10
CS San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
7
Unattached
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Bass, Jasmine
9
Long Beach State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
4
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Owens, Marielle
10
Unattached
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Phillips, Kayla
10
Hawaii Manoa
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Miranda, Rebecka
10
UC Irvine
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Kim
11
Azusa Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Bartsch, Lauren
9
Long Beach State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Lambert, Jodi
10
Long Beach State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Wright, Lindsey
11
Grand Canyon
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Britt, Amber
12
Long Beach State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Falkenstein, Nicole
11
Biola
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Masolini, Athena
9
Grand Canyon
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Ingram, Jennafer
11
Grand Canyon
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Black, Natasha
9
Hawaii Manoa
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Phan, Lucy
11
UC Irvine
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Rodgers, Carly
11
Point Loma Nazar
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Krueger, Kennedy
9
Long Beach State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Henslee, Jessica
9
Long Beach State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Privett, Ashley
10
Grand Canyon
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Clark, Christina
9
Biola
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Morris, Mikaela
11
Point Loma Nazar
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Chang, Katherine
Ultimate A.C.
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Beaulieu, Stephanie
11
Point Loma Nazar
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
19
Green, Rachelle
9
Grand Canyon
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
20
Tewksbury, Claire
10
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
21
Jackson, Courtney
9
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
22
Fong, Lea
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kortney
12
San Diego State
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
2
Draxler, Bonnie
9
San Diego State
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
3
Brown, Kristen
12
San Diego State
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
4
Cheng, Ariel
10
UC Irvine
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
5
Morgan, Sian
12
Lucky Strike
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Ruiz, Tiziana
11
Hawaii Manoa
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Rolph, Jennifer
10
Grand Canyon
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Wilkens, Zoe
10
Azusa Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Morioka, Robyn
12
Hawaii Manoa
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Uhlian, Sarah
9
Michigan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Kozaki, Amber
10
Hawaii Manoa
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Hop, Amy
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Wesley, Victoria
12
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
14
Snapper, Karen
11
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
15
Waseloff, Holly
12
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#steve-scott
#steve-scott-invitational
#california-irvine
#uc-irvine
More news
2015 Results - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Long Beach Invitational
0 shares:
UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
,
A Snail's Pace
,
adidas/Movin
,
Amour Athletics
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for UC Irvine Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
1
2022
3
2021
2
2019
4
2017
80
2016
121
2015
2
136
47
2014
25
132
2013
37
126
2012
89
128
3
2011
82
18
1
2010
76
10
2009
15
2
2008
2
3
2007
1
2
2006
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#steve-scott
#steve-scott-invitational
#california-irvine
#uc-irvine
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!